Hier finden Sie eine Auswahl an Künstlern, mit denen wir in den letzten Jahren zusammengearbeitet haben:

KONZERTE

A Tale Of Golden Keys
Abba Fever – das Original aus Hamburg
ABAY
Abby
Adam Angst
Alligatoah
Amewu
Albert Hammond
AMI
Ana Johnson
Andreas Kümmert
ATC
Auletta
Bananafishbones
Bbou
Beat The Dancefloor
BLOND
Blumentopf
Bob Geldof
Bodo Wartke
Captain Capa
Chris Andrews
Chris de Burgh
Cobblestones
Das Bo
Dadajugend Polyform
Daniel Nitt
Dicht & Ergreifend
Don & Giovannis
EAV – Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung
FAUN
Fertig, los!
Fiddler’s Green
FIVA
The Flying Pickets
Fotos
Fuck Art, Let’s Dance
Ganaim
Gankino Circus
Granada
Groove Coverage
Großstadtgeflüster
Haindling
Hans Söllner
Hans Well & Wellbappn
Henke
Herbert Pixner Projekt
Huebnotix
H-Blockx
I Am From Austria
I Heart Sharks
J.B.O.
Jethro Tull by Ian Anderson
Jahcoustix
Jamaram
Jesper Munk
Kat Frankie
Kellerkommando
KMPSPRT
Koflgschroa
Konrad Küchenmeister
KYTES
LaBrassBanda
Leoniden
Lilly Among Clouds
Lischkapelle
Loona
Martin Kesici
Mathias Kellner
Matthew Mathilda
Mister Me
Me + Marie
Mellow Mark
Monobo Son
Mother’s Finest
Nazareth
NENA
Neonschwarz
The Notwist
OK KID
Patrick Nuo
Pippo Pollina
Polarkreis 18
Die Prinzen
Die Rakede
De Randfichten
Rakede
Rany
Revolverheld
Rikas
Ringsgwandl & Band
Ringlstetter
Ryan Ferris
Samy Deluxe
San2 & Sebastian
Schmieds Puls
Sepalot
Sion Hill
Six Pack
Snowfall
Spider Murphy Gang
Stahlzeit – Die Rammstein Tribute-Show
Steiner & Madlaina
Tanita Tikaram
Telquist
Thees Uhlmann & Band
Tobias Regner
Troglauer Buam
Tubbe
Vierkanttretlager
Viva Voce
Voxxclub
The Weight
The Whiskey Foundation
Wise Guys
Wolfgang Ambros
Wolfgang Niedecken
Zoe

COMEDY/KABARETT/LITERATUR

11Freunde Abdelkarim
Robert Alan
Michael Altinger
Enissa Amani Karl
Auer Ingo Appelt
Willy Astor
Katrin Bauerfeind
Bembers
Sarah Bosetti
Sky Du Mont
Lisa Eckhart
Christian Ehring
Das Eich
Julia Engelmann
Sebastian Fitzek
Susanne Fröhlich
Kirsten Fuchs
Kerstin Gier
Rainald Grebe
Wolf Haas
Axel Hacke
Bernd Händel
Mäc Härder
Gernot Hassknecht
Julian Heun
Wladimir Kaminer
Klaus Karl-Kraus
Rick Kavanian
Daniel Kehlmann
Sven Kemmler
Jean-Philippe Kindler
Luise Kinseher
Han’s Klaffl
Klüpfel & Kobr
Johann König
Wolfgang Krebs
Sarah Kuttner
Horst Lichter
Ingolf Lück
Jochen Malmsheimer
Michael Mittermeier
Michl Müller
Mundstuhl
Willy Nachdenklich
Ingrid Noll
Mia Pittroff
Gerhard Polt
Der Postillon
Bernd Regenauer
Patrick Salmen
Andrea Sawatzki
Frank Schätzing
Helmut Schleich
Florian Schroeder
Martina Schwarzmann
Bastian Sick
Simon & Jan
Volker Strübing
Martin Sonneborn
Chris Tall
VPT – Das Vollplaybacktheater
Claus von Wagner
Martin Walser
Philipp Weber
Jan Weiler
Roger Willemsen
Worst of Chefkoch
Jan-Philipp Zymny

MODERATION 

Ross Antony (RTL)
Paul Johannes Baumgartner (Antenne Bayern)
Patrice Bouedibela (MTV)
Die jungen Wilden (Pepe Thum, Sabine Altena)
Antenne Bayern Joachim Deutschland (VIVA)
Collien Fernandes (VIVA/MAXIM TV)
Bernhard Fleischmann (Antenne Bayern)
Christian Höreth (Radio Mainwelle)
Annika Kipp (Antenne Bayern/SAT1)
Gülcan Karahanci (VIVA/Pro7)
Johanna Klum (VIVA(Pro7)
Nova Meierhenrich (VIVA/Pro7/ZDF)
Markus Othmer (Bayern 3)
Roman Roell (Bayern 3)
Tobi Schlegl (VIVA/PRO7)
Jasmin Wagner (Ex-„Blümchen“)
Florian Weiss (Antenne Bayern)
Jörg Tim Wilhelm (ARD/Bayerisches Fernsehen)
Katja Wunderlich (Bayern 3) 

DJs 

Arkadas Soundsystem feat. Afrob Coolman (Fünf Sterne Deluxe)
Coco Fay Dan Gerous (Crux Pistols)
Das Bo Soundsystem
Hurricane Sound System
Kid Simius
Miss Kiyami
Mad und Denyo (Beginner)
Maniax (AKA Ferris MC & Marc Deal)
Marusha Massive Disco (Massive Töne Soundsystem)
Matthias Matuschik (Bayern 3)
Mixwell (ASD/Samy Deluxe)
Moguai
Moonbootica
Optik Soundsystem hosted by Kool Savas
Plattenpapzt
Poison Ivy
Revolverheld-DJ-Team
Jörn Schlönvoigt (GZSZ / RTL)
DJ Stylewarz
Tereza 
Walter Schmich (Bayern 3)
Westbam
Yosi Miller