Hier finden Sie eine Auswahl an Künstlern, mit denen wir in den letzten Jahren zusammengearbeitet haben:

KONZERTE

A Tale Of Golden Keys
Abba Fever – das Original aus Hamburg
Abby
Adam Angst
Alligatoah
Amewu
Albert Hammond
AMI
Ana Johnson
Andreas Kümmert
ATC
Bananafishbones
Blumentopf
Bob Geldof
Bodo Wartke
The Busters
Captain Capa
Chris Andrews
Chris Brenner
Cobblestones
Das Bo
Dadajugend Polyform
Daniel Nitt
Don & Giovannis
El Rancho
EAV – Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung
FAUN
Fertig, los!
Fiddler’s Green
The Flying Pickets
Fotos
Fuck Art, Let’s Dance
Ganaim
Gankino Circus
Groove Coverage
Großstadtgeflüster
Haindling
Hans Söllner
Hans Well & Wellbappn
Henke
Huebnotix
H-Blockx
I Am From Austria
I Heart Sharks
J.B.O.
Jamaram
Kat Frankie
Kellerkommando
KMPSPRT
Koflgschroa
Konrad Küchenmeister
KYTES
LaBrassBanda
Leoniden
Lilly Among Clouds
Lischkapelle
Loona
Martin Kesici
Mathias Kellner
Mister Me
Brian McFadden
Mellow Mark
Mother’s Finest
NENA
Neonschwarz
OK KID
Patrick Nuo
Pippo Pollina
Polarkreis 18
Die Prinzen
Die Rakede
De Randfichten
Rakede
Rany
Revolverheld
Ringsgwandl & Band
Ringlstetter
Ryan Ferris
Samy Deluxe
Schmieds Puls
Sepalot
Sion Hill
Six Pack
Snowfall
Spider Murphy Gang
Stahlzeit – Die Rammstein Tribute-Show
Tanita Tikaram
Thees Uhlmann & Band
Tobias Regner
Troglauer Buam
Tubbe
Vierkanttretlager
Voxxclub
The Whiskey Foundation
Wise Guys
Wolfgang Ambros
Wolfgang Niedecken
Zoe

COMEDY/KABARETT/LITERATUR

11Freunde
Abdelkarim
Robert Alan
Enissa Amani
Karl Auer
Ingo Appelt
Willy Astor
Katrin Bauerfeind
Bembers
Sarah Bosetti
Sky Du Mont
Das Eich
Julia Engelmann
Kerstin Gier
Axel Hacke
Bernd Händel
Mäc Härder
Gernot Hassknecht
Sebastian Fitzek
Kirsten Fuchs
Wladimir Kaminer
Klaus Karl-Kraus
Rick Kavanian
Daniel Kehlmann
Luise Kinseher
Han’s Klaffl
Klüpfel & Kobr
Johann König
Sarah Kuttner
Horst Lichter
Ingolf Lück
Jochen Malmsheimer
Michael Mittermeier
Michl Müller
Mundstuhl
Willy Nachdenklich
Ingrid Noll
Mia Pittroff
Gerhard Polt
Bernd Regenauer
Andrea Sawatzki
Frank Schätzing
Helmut Schleich
Florian Schroeder
Martina Schwarzmann
Bastian Sick
Volker Strübing
Martin Sonneborn
Chris Tall
VPT – Das Vollplaybacktheater
Martin Walser
Philipp Weber
Jan Weiler
Roger Willemsen

 

MODERATION

Ross Antony (RTL)
Paul Johannes Baumgartner (Antenne Bayern)
Patrice Bouedibela (MTV)
Die jungen Wilden (Pepe Thum, Sabine Altena) Antenne Bayern
Joachim Deutschland (VIVA)
Collien Fernandes (VIVA/MAXIM TV)
Bernhard Fleischmann (Antenne Bayern)
Christian Höreth (Radio Mainwelle)
Annika Kipp (Antenne Bayern/SAT1)
Gülcan Karahanci (VIVA/Pro7)
Johanna Klum (VIVA(Pro7)
Nova Meierhenrich (VIVA/Pro7/ZDF)
Markus Othmer (Bayern 3)
Roman Roell (Bayern 3)
Tobi Schlegl (VIVA/PRO7)
Jasmin Wagner (Ex-„Blümchen“)
Florian Weiss (Antenne Bayern)
Jörg Tim Wilhelm (ARD/Bayerisches Fernsehen)
Katja Wunderlich (Bayern 3)

DJs

Arkadas Soundsystem feat. Afrob
Coolman (Fünf Sterne Deluxe)
Coco Fay
Dan Gerous (Crux Pistols)
Das Bo Soundsystem
Hurricane Sound System
Kid Simius
Miss Kiyami
Mad und Denyo (Beginner)
Maniax (AKA Ferris MC & Marc Deal)
Marusha
Massive Disco (Massive Töne Soundsystem)
Matthias Matuschik (Bayern 3)
Mixwell (ASD/Samy Deluxe)
Moguai
Moonbootica
Nicon
Optik Soundsystem hosted by Kool Savas
Plattenpapzt
Poison Ivy
Revolverheld-DJ-Team
DJ Stylewarz
Jörn Schlönvoigt (GZSZ / RTL)
Walter Schmich (Bayern 3)
Westbam